Fall 2014
Division: U14BN                                                                                 show traditional schedule

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER 10 8 0 2 0 26 35 10 3
 FC LAKE COUNTY 00A 10 7 2 1 0 22 26 11 1
 ELITE SC PREMIER RED 10 6 3 1 0 19 16 9 7
 ARLINGTON ACES WHITE 10 5 5 0 0 15 14 16 0
 CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE 10 4 5 1 0 13 16 17 7
 FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER 10 2 7 1 0 7 9 22 0
 CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED 10 0 10 0 1 -2 9 40 5
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1   5086*  BYE
Sat 9/6 2:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  3    W  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  2    L  [129] WEST PARK
 1   432*  Sun 9/7 11:30am
Sun 9/7 4:30pm
 ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  2    W  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  0    L+  [11] OLYMPIC PARK
 1   419*  Sun 9/7 11:00am
Sun 9/7 5:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  4    W  FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  1    L  [443] ALLEGHANY PARK
 1   700*  Sun 9/7 4:00pm
Sun 9/7 7:30pm
 ELITE SC PREMIER RED  0    L  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  2    W  [596] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2   823  Sun 9/14 10:30am  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  0    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  1    W  [929] MONTROSE HARBOR TURF
 2   1108  Sun 9/14 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  1    W  ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  0    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD - 1
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3   5211*  BYE
Sat 9/20 5:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  2    W  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  1    L+  [714] AVOCA FIELD - 1
 3   1310  Sun 9/21 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  4    T  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  4    T  [443] ALLEGHANY PARK
 3   1324  Sun 9/21 11:30am  ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  5    W  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  2    L+  [11] OLYMPIC PARK
 3   1507*  Sun 9/21 2:00pm
Sun 9/21 6:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  1    L  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  4    W  [129] WEST PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4   5045*  Sat 9/27 6:00pm
Sat 9/27 1:30pm
 CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  3    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  1    L  [957] SOUTHFIELD, LINCOLN PARK
[121] RIVER PARK
 4   1788  Sun 9/28 11:30am  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  1    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  5    W  [579] OLYMPIC PARK/EAST - #5
 4   2003  Sun 9/28 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  1    W  FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  0    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD - 1
 4   2041  Sun 9/28 4:00pm  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  2    W+  ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  0    L  [596] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5   2160  Sun 10/5 10:30am  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  1    T  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  1    T  [929] MONTROSE HARBOR TURF
 5   2204*  Sun 10/5 11:00am
Sun 10/5 2:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  3    W  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  0    L  [443] ALLEGHANY PARK
 5   2399*  Sun 10/5 2:00pm
Sun 10/5 7:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  2    W  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  1    L  [129] WEST PARK - #6
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 6   4483*  Sun 11/9 11:30am
Thu 10/9 7:30pm
 ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  1    W  FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  0    L  [11] OLYMPIC PARK
[744] HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 7   2684*  Sun 10/12 11:30am
Mon 10/13 7:00pm
 ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  3    W  [11] OLYMPIC PARK
[744] HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL
 7   885*  Sun 9/14 11:30am
Sat 10/18 1:30pm
 CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  0    L  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  1    W(FF)  [579] OLYMPIC PARK/EAST - #3
 7   3057*  Sun 10/19 10:30am
Sun 10/19 9:00am
 CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  0    L+  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  5    W+  [929] MONTROSE HARBOR TURF
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 8   2685*  Sun 10/12 11:30am
Sat 10/25 11:30am
 CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  0    L+  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  1    W+  [579] OLYMPIC PARK/EAST - #1
 8   2941*  Sun 10/12 4:00pm
Sat 10/25 7:45pm
 ELITE SC PREMIER RED  3    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  0    L  [596] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
 8   3562  Sun 10/26 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  2    W  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  1    L  [443] ALLEGHANY PARK
 8   3581*  Sun 10/26 11:30am
Sun 10/26 1:30pm
 ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  2    L  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  5    W+  [11] OLYMPIC PARK
 8   3843  Sun 10/26 4:00pm  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  1    W+  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  0    L+  [596] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 9   5479*  BYE
Mon 10/27 7:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  2    W  ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  0    L  [917] GRAYSLAKE AQUATIC CENTER
 9   3353*  Sun 10/19 3:00pm
Sat 11/1 9:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  9    W  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  0    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD - 1
 9   3302*  Sun 10/19 2:00pm
Sat 11/1 3:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  0    L  ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  2    W  [129] WEST PARK
 9   3960  Sun 11/2 10:30am  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  1    L+  ARLINGTON ACES WHITE  2    W  [929] MONTROSE HARBOR TURF
 9   4188*  Sun 11/2 2:00pm
Sun 11/2 3:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY U14 PREMIER  1    T  ELITE SC PREMIER RED  1    T+  [129] WEST PARK
 9   4240  Sun 11/2 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  2    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  1    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD - 1
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 10   5162*  Sat 11/8 9:30am
Sat 11/8 1:30pm
 CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  2    L+  CHICAGO PREMIER U14 WHITE  5    W+  [579] OLYMPIC PARK/EAST - #1 - #3
 10   4484  Sun 11/9 11:30am  CFJ NORTH GOLD U14 RED  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS PREMIER  8    W+  [579] OLYMPIC PARK/EAST - #1
 10   4742*  Sun 11/9 4:00pm
Sun 11/9 4:00pm
 ELITE SC PREMIER RED  2    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 00A  1    L+  [596] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
[486] COMMUNITY CENTER
    * indicates game change                                                            + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Nov 24, 2014 11:31am [cache] © 2014 IWSL