Spring 2015
Division: U11DC                                                                                 show traditional schedule

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  *TB 8 7 1 0 0 21 29 9 4
 LTSC SELECT 10 8 7 1 0 0 21 35 15 4
 LTSC GU11 PREMIER 8 6 2 0 0 18 28 20 0
 ROADRUNNERS BLACK 8 4 3 1 0 13 26 21 5
 AYSO 300 EXTRA 8 3 4 1 0 10 22 25 0
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION 7 2 3 2 0 8 18 22 0
 CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT 8 2 5 1 0 7 18 25 0
 FIREBIRDS SC FLASH 7 2 4 1 0 7 14 26 3
 NEWTON HEATH PEGG 8 1 5 2 0 5 15 23 0
 LISLE GU11 SELECT 8 1 7 0 0 3 8 27 0
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (40)
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1   152  Sun 4/12 10:00am  LTSC SELECT 10  5    W  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  1    L  [590] WALKER PARK
 1   248  Sun 4/12 12:00pm  LISLE GU11 SELECT  2    W  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  0    L  [348] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1   247  Sun 4/12 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  4    L+  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  6    W  [297] SUNSET KNOLL REC CTR 9V9
 1   355  Sun 4/12 2:00pm  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  2    W  AYSO 300 EXTRA  1    L  [231] MCDONALD'S SOCCER FIELD
 1   438  Sun 4/12 4:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  4    L  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  5    W  [393] ARROWHEAD PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2   492  Sun 4/19 9:00am  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  2    L  LTSC SELECT 10  7    W  [235] CITY PARK
 2   721  Sun 4/19 1:30pm  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  2    L  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  5    W  [48] BARRIE PARK
 2   785  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  AYSO 300 EXTRA  2    W  LISLE GU11 SELECT  1    L  [286] MEMORIAL PARK - LAGRANGE
 2   784  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  3    W+  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  0    L  [509] NED BELL PARK
 2   809  Sun 4/19 3:30pm  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  0    L  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  4    W  [212] VEECK PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3   853  Sun 4/26 9:00am  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  3    W  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  1    L  [235] CITY PARK
 3   883  Sun 4/26 10:00am  LTSC SELECT 10  1    L+  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  5    W+  [590] WALKER PARK
 3   981  Sun 4/26 12:00pm  LISLE GU11 SELECT  0    L  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  5    W  [348] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 3   980  Sun 4/26 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  3    T+  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  3    T  [297] SUNSET KNOLL REC CTR 9V9
 3   1169  Sun 4/26 4:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  4    T  AYSO 300 EXTRA  4    T  [393] ARROWHEAD PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4   1440  Sun 5/3 1:30pm  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  1    L  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  3    W  [48] BARRIE PARK
 4   1468  Sun 5/3 2:00pm  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  2    W  LISLE GU11 SELECT  1    L  [231] MCDONALD'S SOCCER FIELD
 4   1512  Sun 5/3 3:00pm  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  4    L+  LTSC SELECT 10  5    W+  [509] NED BELL PARK
 4   1511  Sun 5/3 3:00pm  AYSO 300 EXTRA  6    W  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  3    L  [286] MEMORIAL PARK - LAGRANGE
 4   1536  Sun 5/3 3:30pm  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  3    T  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  3    T  [212] VEECK PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5   1582  Sun 5/10 9:00am  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  4    W  AYSO 300 EXTRA  2    L  [235] CITY PARK
 5   1615  Sun 5/10 10:00am  LTSC SELECT 10  8    W  LISLE GU11 SELECT  1    L  [590] WALKER PARK
 5   1724  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  1    W  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  0    L  [297] SUNSET KNOLL REC CTR 9V9
 5   1868  Sun 5/10 3:00pm  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  1    L+  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  2    W  [509] NED BELL PARK
 5   1903  Sun 5/10 4:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  0    L  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  3    W+  [393] ARROWHEAD PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 6   2088  Sun 5/17 12:00pm  LISLE GU11 SELECT  1    L  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  2    W  [348] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 6   2172  Sun 5/17 1:30pm  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  2    L  LTSC SELECT 10  3    W+  [48] BARRIE PARK
 6   2200  Sun 5/17 2:00pm  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  7    W+  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  1    L+  [231] MCDONALD'S SOCCER FIELD
 6   2236  Sun 5/17 3:00pm  AYSO 300 EXTRA  3    L  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  6    W+  [286] MEMORIAL PARK - LAGRANGE
 6   2269  Sun 5/17 3:30pm  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  0    L  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  3    W  [212] VEECK PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 7   2312  Sun 5/31 9:00am  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  1    L  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  4    W  [235] CITY PARK
 7   2338  Sun 5/31 10:00am  LTSC SELECT 10  4    W+  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION  0    L  [590] WALKER PARK
 7   2440  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS SC FLASH  2    W  LISLE GU11 SELECT  1    L  [297] SUNSET KNOLL REC CTR 9V9
 7   2530  Sun 5/31 1:30pm  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  3    L  AYSO 300 EXTRA  4    W  [48] BARRIE PARK
 7   2596  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  2    T  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  2    T  [509] NED BELL PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 8   2813  Sun 6/7 12:00pm  LISLE GU11 SELECT  1    L  LTSC GU11 PREMIER  6    W  [348] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 8   2926  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  UNITED SA ELITE WHITE  2    L+  ROADRUNNERS BLACK  4    W+  [231] MCDONALD'S SOCCER FIELD
 8   2960  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  AYSO 300 EXTRA  0    L  LTSC SELECT 10  2    W  [286] MEMORIAL PARK - LAGRANGE
 8   2993  Sun 6/7 3:30pm  NEWTON HEATH PEGG  4    L  CHICAGO EDGE GU11 SELECT  5    W  [212] VEECK PARK
 8   3008  Sun 6/7 4:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES FUSION    FIREBIRDS SC FLASH    [393] ARROWHEAD PARK
    * indicates game change                                                            + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Jul 3, 2015 10:20pm [cache] © 2015 IWSL