Spring 2015
Division: U08E                                                                                 show traditional schedule

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WILMETTE WINGS BLUE 7 5 2 0 0 15 31 21 0
 TREVIAN WHITE 6 4 1 1 0 13 25 15 1
 PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER 7 3 2 2 0 11 22 18 0
 GLENVIEW U08 SELECT 3 3 0 0 0 9 20 5 0
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE 5 3 2 0 0 9 18 9 0
 HP ELITE U8 GIRLS 6 2 4 0 0 6 15 27 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 4 2 2 0 0 6 12 10 0
 ELITE SC RED 5 1 4 0 0 3 10 24 0
 MCHENRY VIPERS 6 1 5 0 0 3 15 31 0
 TEAM EVANSTON BLUE 3 0 2 1 0 1 8 16 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1   222*  Sun 4/12 12:00pm
Sun 4/12 9:30am
 TREVIAN WHITE  4    W  PARK RIDGE ORANGE  1    L  [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 1   166  Sun 4/12 10:30am  ELITE SC RED  0    L  PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  3    W  [897] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - EAST FIELD
 1   342  Sun 4/12 2:00pm  HP ELITE U8 GIRLS  1    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  5    W  [649] DANNY CUNNIFF SOUTH SMALL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2   2663*  Sun 6/7 9:00am
Sat 4/18 9:00am
 MCHENRY VIPERS  0    L  PARK RIDGE ORANGE  7    W  [568] SHAMROCK FARMS PARK
 2   540*  Sun 4/19 9:00am
Sat 4/18 5:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  2    T  TREVIAN WHITE  2    T  [460] CELTIC PARK - 2A
 2   467  Sun 4/19 9:00am  MCHENRY VIPERS  1    L  ELITE SC RED  6    W  [568] SHAMROCK FARMS PARK
 2   728*  Sun 4/19 1:45pm
Sun 4/19 10:30am
 GLENVIEW U08 SELECT  10    W  HP ELITE U8 GIRLS  0    L  [129] WEST PARK
 2   607  Sun 4/19 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  2    L  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  3    W  [333] CARLETON W. WASHBURNE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2   311*  Sun 4/12 1:15pm
Sun 4/19 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  7    W  MCHENRY VIPERS  5    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD - field 3
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3   958*  Sun 4/26 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 4:00pm
 TREVIAN WHITE  5    W+  MCHENRY VIPERS  3    L  [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 3   957*  Sun 4/26 12:00pm
Sun 4/26 1:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  2    L  GLENVIEW U08 SELECT  4    W  [333] CARLETON W. WASHBURNE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3   1047  Sun 4/26 1:15pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  7    W  ELITE SC RED  1    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD
 3   1046  Sun 4/26 1:15pm  TEAM EVANSTON BLUE  4    T+  PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  4    T  [134] JAMES PARK
 3   1077  Sun 4/26 2:00pm  HP ELITE U8 GIRLS  0    L  PARK RIDGE ORANGE  3    W  [649] DANNY CUNNIFF SOUTH SMALL
 3   2734*  Sun 6/7 10:30am
Sun 4/26 4:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  0    L  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  4    W  [460] CELTIC PARK - 4
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4   2410*  Sun 5/31 12:00pm
Thu 4/30 6:00pm
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE  3    L  PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  4    W  [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 4   1199  Sun 5/3 9:00am  MCHENRY VIPERS  5    W  TEAM EVANSTON BLUE  3    L  [568] SHAMROCK FARMS PARK
 4   1268  Sun 5/3 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  7    W  HP ELITE U8 GIRLS  2    L  [460] CELTIC PARK - 4
 4   1269  Sun 5/3 10:30am  ELITE SC RED  2    L  TREVIAN WHITE  4    W  [897] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - EAST FIELD
 4   1452  Sun 5/3 1:45pm  GLENVIEW U08 SELECT  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  3    L  [129] WEST PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5   1787  Sun 5/10 1:15pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  6    W  TREVIAN WHITE  3    L  [714] AVOCA FIELD
 5   1818  Sun 5/10 2:00pm  HP ELITE U8 GIRLS  3    W  MCHENRY VIPERS  1    L  [649] DANNY CUNNIFF SOUTH SMALL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 6   310*  Sun 4/12 1:15pm
Sat 5/16 11:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON BLUE    GLENVIEW U08 SELECT    [134] JAMES PARK
 6   2006*  Sun 5/17 9:00am
Sun 5/17 10:30am
 PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER    GLENVIEW U08 SELECT    [460] CELTIC PARK - 4
 6   2061  Sun 5/17 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE ORANGE  4    W  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE  1    L  [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 6   2062*  Sun 5/17 12:00pm
Sun 5/17 3:00pm
 TREVIAN WHITE  7    W  TEAM EVANSTON BLUE  1    L  [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 6   2005*  Sun 5/17 10:30am
Sun 5/17 5:30pm
 ELITE SC RED  1    L  HP ELITE U8 GIRLS  9    W  [897] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - EAST FIELD
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 7   1695*  Sun 5/10 12:00pm
Tue 5/19 6:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  3    W  PALATINE CELTIC PREMIER  2    L  [333] CARLETON W. WASHBURNE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 8   1810*  Sun 5/10 1:45pm
Sat 5/30 11:15am
 GLENVIEW U08 SELECT    PARK RIDGE ORANGE    [129] WEST PARK
 8   1931*  Sun 5/17 9:00am
Sat 5/30 1:30pm
 MCHENRY VIPERS    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY    [568] SHAMROCK FARMS PARK
 8   1786*  Sun 5/10 1:15pm
Sat 5/30 6:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON BLUE    ELITE SC RED    [134] JAMES PARK
 8   2547*  Sun 5/31 2:00pm
Sun 5/31 10:00am
 HP ELITE U8 GIRLS    TREVIAN WHITE    [649] DANNY CUNNIFF SOUTH SMALL
 8   2409  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY    ELITE SC RED    [333] CARLETON W. WASHBURNE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 8   2505  Sun 5/31 1:15pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON BLUE    [714] AVOCA FIELD
 8   2540  Sun 5/31 1:45pm  GLENVIEW U08 SELECT    MCHENRY VIPERS    [129] WEST PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 9   608*  Sun 4/19 12:00pm
Sat 6/6 11:00am
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE    TEAM EVANSTON BLUE    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 9   2787*  Sun 6/7 12:00pm
Sat 6/6 3:30pm
 TREVIAN WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY    [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 9   2733  Sun 6/7 10:30am  ELITE SC RED    GLENVIEW U08 SELECT    [897] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - EAST FIELD
 9   1327*  Sun 5/3 12:00pm
Sun 6/7 1:00pm
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL - nw
 9   2877  Sun 6/7 1:15pm  TEAM EVANSTON BLUE    HP ELITE U8 GIRLS    [134] JAMES PARK
    * indicates game change                                                            + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun May 24, 2015 2:00am [cache] © 2015 IWSL