Fall 2015
Division: U08E                                                                                 show traditional schedule

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW U08 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND U8G BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1   3778*  Sun 11/8 10:30am
Sat 9/12 11:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    PARK RIDGE ORANGE    [467] GBUR (HAMILTON) SPORTS FIELDS - 3A
 1   273*  Sun 9/13 11:00am
Sat 9/12 11:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    ELA RED    [329] LIBERTYVILLE T.S.C - 17c
 1   167  Sun 9/13 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE    PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    [97] PAVILLION
 1   314  Sun 9/13 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE ORANGE    NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 1   462  Sun 9/13 1:45pm  GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    [129] WEST PARK
 1   427*  Sun 9/13 1:15pm
Sun 9/13 4:00pm
 TREVIAN WHITE    SPARTAN FC PREMIER    [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2   2054*  Sun 10/11 11:00am
Fri 9/18 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    SPARTAN FC PREMIER    [329] LIBERTYVILLE T.S.C - 17c
 2   4442*  Sun 11/15 1:45pm
Sat 9/19 2:00pm
 GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    [129] WEST PARK
 2   658  Sun 9/20 9:30am  ELA RED    TREVIAN WHITE    [345] COUNTRYSIDE - WEST
 2   691  Sun 9/20 10:30am  PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    [467] GBUR (HAMILTON) SPORTS FIELDS - 3A
 2   716  Sun 9/20 11:00am  SPARTAN FC PREMIER    PARK RIDGE ORANGE    [375] MEADOWHILL PARK
 2   774  Sun 9/20 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    [714] AVOCA FIELD - 2
 2   952  Sun 9/20 2:30pm  NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    ELK GROVE FORCE    [508] FOSTER & LAKEFRONT
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3   2234*  Sun 10/11 1:45pm
Sat 9/26 10:00am
 GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    PARK RIDGE ORANGE    [129] WEST PARK
 3   4412*  Sun 11/15 1:15pm
Sat 9/26 11:00am
 TREVIAN WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 3   1051  Sun 9/27 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE    SPARTAN FC PREMIER    [97] PAVILLION
 3   1103  Sun 9/27 9:30am  ELA RED    WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    [345] COUNTRYSIDE - WEST
 3   1161  Sun 9/27 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    [329] LIBERTYVILLE T.S.C - 17c
 3   1309  Sun 9/27 1:15pm  TREVIAN WHITE    PARK RIDGE ORANGE    [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 3   1345  Sun 9/27 1:45pm  GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    [129] WEST PARK
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4   3748*  Sun 11/8 9:30am
Sat 10/3 10:30am
 ELA RED    GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    [345] COUNTRYSIDE - WEST
[673] ORCHARD FIELD
 4   1579  Sun 10/4 10:30am  PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    ELA RED    [467] GBUR (HAMILTON) SPORTS FIELDS - 3A
 4   1600  Sun 10/4 11:00am  SPARTAN FC PREMIER    GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    [375] MEADOWHILL PARK
 4   1843*  Sun 10/4 2:30pm
Sun 10/4 12:00pm
 NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    [508] FOSTER & LAKEFRONT
 4   1658  Sun 10/4 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE ORANGE    ELK GROVE FORCE    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 4   1657*  Sun 10/4 12:00pm
Sun 10/4 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    TREVIAN WHITE    [714] AVOCA FIELD - 2
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5   2103  Sun 10/11 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    [714] AVOCA FIELD - 2
 5   2207  Sun 10/11 1:15pm  TREVIAN WHITE    ELK GROVE FORCE    [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 6   1989*  Sun 10/11 9:30am
Sat 10/17 4:00pm
 ELA RED    NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    [345] COUNTRYSIDE - WEST
 6   2377  Sun 10/18 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE    GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    [97] PAVILLION
 6   2532*  Sun 10/18 12:00pm
Sun 10/18 9:00am
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE    LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 6   2460  Sun 10/18 10:30am  PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    TREVIAN WHITE    [467] GBUR (HAMILTON) SPORTS FIELDS - 3A
 6   2483*  Sun 10/18 11:00am
Sun 10/18 12:00pm
 SPARTAN FC PREMIER    ELA RED    [375] MEADOWHILL PARK
 6   2724  Sun 10/18 2:30pm  NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    [508] FOSTER & LAKEFRONT
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 7   4303*  Sun 11/15 12:00pm
Sat 10/24 3:00pm
 PARK RIDGE ORANGE    ELA RED    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 7   3095*  Sun 10/25 1:15pm
Sun 10/25 9:00am
 TREVIAN WHITE    GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    [442] FOX MEADOW FIELDS
 7   2876  Sun 10/25 9:30am  ELA RED    PARK RIDGE ORANGE    [345] COUNTRYSIDE - WEST
 7   2912  Sun 10/25 10:30am  PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    [467] GBUR (HAMILTON) SPORTS FIELDS - 3A
 7   2939  Sun 10/25 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    ELK GROVE FORCE    [329] LIBERTYVILLE T.S.C - 17c
 7   2990  Sun 10/25 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    SPARTAN FC PREMIER    [714] AVOCA FIELD - 2
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 8   3261  Sun 11/1 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE    ELA RED    [97] PAVILLION
 8   3563*  Sun 11/1 1:45pm
Sun 11/1 10:45am
 GLENVIEW U08 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    [129] WEST PARK
 8   3380  Sun 11/1 11:00am  SPARTAN FC PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC SELECT    [375] MEADOWHILL PARK
 8   3427  Sun 11/1 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE ORANGE    WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    [476] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOL
 8   3612  Sun 11/1 2:30pm  NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    TREVIAN WHITE    [508] FOSTER & LAKEFRONT
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 9   3803  Sun 11/8 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    TREVIAN WHITE    [329] LIBERTYVILLE T.S.C - 17c
 9   3860  Sun 11/8 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS BLUE    ELK GROVE FORCE    [714] AVOCA FIELD - 2
 9   4044  Sun 11/8 2:30pm  NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    SPARTAN FC PREMIER    [508] FOSTER & LAKEFRONT
WkGame #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 10   4145  Sun 11/15 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE    NORTHWIND U8G BLUE    [97] PAVILLION
 10   4258  Sun 11/15 11:00am  SPARTAN FC PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE ORANGE    [375] MEADOWHILL PARK
    * indicates game change                                                            + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Sep 5, 2015 7:14am [cache] © 2015 IWSL