Club: WOODRIDGE STORM S.C.
Record: 0-0-0    GF: 0   GA: 0

Export Club Games

 Club Games (20)
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 1   151  Sun 4/12 10:00am U11CS  LEGACY U11 GIRLS NAVY vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [484] SPENCER SCHOOL COMPLEX    
 1   211  Sun 4/12 11:30am U10CC  CHICAGO EDGE GU10 PREMIER vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [940] IRVING SCHOOL    
 1   350  Sun 4/12 2:00pm U10DS  SOUTH SIDE FIRE vs WOODRIDGE STORM WHITE  [156] CORNELL FIELD    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 2   525  Sun 4/19 10:00am U11CS  WOODRIDGE STORM vs SOUTH SUBURBAN SA U-11  [737] JANES NORTH FIELD    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 3   1109  Sun 4/26 2:30pm U10CC  WOODRIDGE STORM vs ELMHURST FC U10G  [721] SUNNYDALE FIELD    
 3   1128  Sun 4/26 3:00pm U11CS  TFSC FORCE vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [786] ROGUE PARK    
 3   1165  Sun 4/26 3:45pm U10DS  WOODRIDGE STORM WHITE vs AJAX FC CHICAGO  [721] SUNNYDALE FIELD    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 4   1253  Sun 5/3 10:00am U11CS  WOODRIDGE STORM vs LG CELTICS DOBUNNI  [737] JANES NORTH FIELD    
 4   1505  Sun 5/3 3:00pm U10DS  HF VALKYRIES vs WOODRIDGE STORM WHITE  [863] BI-CENTENNIAL PARK    
 4   1500  Sun 5/3 3:00pm U10CC  FIREBIRDS SC UNITED vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [299] FOUR SEASON PARK    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 5   1846  Sun 5/10 2:30pm U11CS  TEAM ELMHURST SELECT vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [287] PIONEER PARK    
 5   1843  Sun 5/10 2:30pm U10CC  WOODRIDGE STORM vs GE LAKERS PREMIER GREEN  [721] SUNNYDALE FIELD    
 5   1899  Sun 5/10 3:45pm U10DS  WOODRIDGE STORM WHITE vs LEGACY U10 GIRLS NAVY  [721] SUNNYDALE FIELD    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 6   1989  Sun 5/17 10:00am U10CC  CHICAGO INTER YELLOW vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [653] EHLERT PARK    
 6   2078  Sun 5/17 12:00pm U10DS  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS BLACK vs WOODRIDGE STORM WHITE  [260] HOWE FIELDS 1 & 2    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 7   2337  Sun 5/31 10:00am U11CS  WOODRIDGE STORM vs CHICAGO BLAST U11 BLUE  [737] JANES NORTH FIELD    
 7   2572  Sun 5/31 2:30pm U10CC  WOODRIDGE STORM vs WIZARD GOLD  [721] SUNNYDALE FIELD    
 7   2631  Sun 5/31 3:45pm U10DS  WOODRIDGE STORM WHITE vs ECLIPSE YDP NWI BLACK 23  [721] SUNNYDALE FIELD    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 8   2864  Sun 6/7 1:00pm U11CS  TCSA PREMIER BLACK 10 vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [583] JAMES O. BREEN PARK    
 8   3005  Sun 6/7 4:00pm U10CC  TEAM ELMHURST SELECT vs WOODRIDGE STORM  [681] ELDRIDGE NORTH    





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Mar 4, 2015 2:31am © 2015 IWSL